Tabela wyników - II Otwarte Mistrzostwa Czech (AIDA) 2004

     
Zawodnicy Team Dynamika Statyka Razem
1. Martin Štěpánek Aqua-Sport Smetana ČB 66,5 b. 84,2 b. 150,7
2. Juraj Karpiš Delfín Žilina 75 b. 72,2 b. 147,2
3. Petr Vala OceanDevils Brno 55,5 b. 70,6 b. 126,1
4. Balázs Horváth AIDA Hungary 53,5 b. 68,4 b. 121,9
5. Aleš Bruna Karlovy Vary 49 b. 62,4 b. 111,4
6. Viktor Hlaváč Košice, Slovensko 50 b. 55,8 b. 105,8
7. Luděk Aixner Aqua-Sport Smetana ČB 44,5 b. 60 b. 104,5
8. Zdeněk Štěpánek OceanDevils Brno 54 b. 50,4 b. 104,4
9. Jan Honysch Hradec Králové 42,5 b. 61,2 b. 103,7
10. Petr Tanner OceanDevils Brno 50 b. 53,6 b. 103,6
11. Gabriel Meixner Slovakia Freedive Team 41,5 b. 58,6 b. 100,1
12. Martin Krupička OceanDevils Brno 42,5 b. 54,4 b. 96,9
13. Michal Havrda Dvůr Králové nad Labem 38 b. 54,6 b. 92,6
14. Miroslav Svačina Frog Divers Přerov 40 b. 49,2 b. 89,2
15. Vladimír Tichý OceanDevils Brno 38 b. 49,4 b. 87,4
16. Petr Hrstka Liberec 36 b. 46 b. 82,0
17. Szabolcs Járay AIDA Hungary 40 b. 40,8 b. 80,8
18. Petr Krejčí Dvůr Králové nad Labem 35,5 b. 40,4 b. 75,9
19. Kamil Blažek Pardubice 25 b. 40,6 b. 65,6
20. Tomasz Nitka Freediving Poland, Piaseczno 0 b.-LMC 63 b. 63,0
21. Pawel Strugala Freediving Poland, Ustrzyki Dolne 0 b.-LMC 62,8 b. 62,8
22. Robert Cetler Freediving Poland, Torun 0 b.-LMC 56,6 b. 56,6
23. Ratmír Mozolák Slovakia Freedive Team 0 b.-LMC 53,8 b. 53,8
24. Jaroslav Dvořáček Kopřivnice 0 b.-LMC 0
25. Pavel Trefný Aquasport Smetana ČB 0 b.-LMC 0
26. Libor Vilím Freediving Team Ostrava 0 b.-LMC 0
27. Maroš Vrábel Slovakia Freedive Team 0 b.-LMC 0
28. Petr Zlatuška Slovakia Freedive Team 0 b.-BO 0
29. Tomáš Majchrák Slovakia Freedive Team 0 b.-BO 0

 

Zawodniczki Team Dynamika Statyka Razem
1. Alena Zabloudilová Envy Extreme Team Ostrava 62,5 b. 55,2 b. 117,7
2. Malgorzata Matkowska Freediving Poland, Chodziež 61 b. 54,6 b. 115,6
3. Andrea Zetochová Slovakia Freedive Team 50 b. 51,8 b. 101,8
4. Anikó Hrabovszky AIDA Hungary 57 b. 35 b. 92,0
5. Tereza Vančurová Ocean Devils Brno 40 b. 48,4 b. 88,4
6. Alice Silberová Freediving Team Ostrava 36,5 b. 38,4 b. 74,9
7. Jana Hořínková Karlovy Vary 30 b. 48,4 b. 70,4
8. Inka Růžičková 28,5 b. 40,8 b. 69,3
9. Juliana Howe Fort Lauderdale, Florida 0 b.-LMC 58 b. 58,0